• N’hésitez pas à nous téléphoner: (+32) 02 669 39 11 du lundi au samedi entre 8h30 et 19h.

Nos psychologues à Bruxelles

  • Alexandra Balikdjian – Uccle
  • Alexandre Leurs – Ixelles
  • Alice Langlois – Etterbeek
  • Alice Louis – Waterloo – Ixelles – Auderghem – Schaerbeek
  • Alison Cigna – Evere
  • Amaru de la Motta – Uccle – Forest
  • Amina Kissai – Woluwé-Saint-Lambert – Etterbeek
  • Andrea Gutiérrez – Ixelles
  • Anne Graindorge – Bruxelles
  • Astrid Hansen – Auderghem – Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
  • Aylin Eryuruk – Schaerbeek
  • Barbara Decroly – Uccle
  • Catherine Lemage – Ixelles – Forest
  • Céline Aerts – Ixelles – Schaerbeek
  • Céline Couturier – Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  • Céline De Wit – Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • Céline Lietar – Uccle – Grez-Doiceau
  • Charlotte Petitjean – Ixelles – Saint-Gilles
  • Clotilde Visart – Forest
  • Daesca Djikeng – Etterbeek – Ottignies Louvain-la-Neuve
  • David Legrand Schaerbeek – Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  • Dorian Morel – Ixelles
  • Elise Dekeyser – Ixelles – Braine-l’Alleud
  • Emmanuel Donnet – Forest
  • Emmanuel Ndikumana – Saint-Gilles
  • Felipe Fernandes Patury – Saint-Gilles – Bruxelles
  • Francisco Lopez Bravo – Ixelles
  • Georges Sarelakos – Jette
  • Géraldine De Ribaucourt – Hoeilaart
  • Giovanna Musumeci – Kraainem
  • Grégoire Dupuy – Woluwe-St-Lambert – Nivelles
  • Hai Lam – Woluwé-St-Lambert
  • Ingrid Agneessens – Ixelles – Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • Issam Cherkaoui-Jaouad – Ixelles
  • Jean-Marc Ducenne – Ixelles
  • Jérôme Raes – Rixensart – Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  • Jonathan Nyckees – Saint-Gilles
  • Justin Xu – Schaerbeek
  • Justine Fery – Linkebeek
  • Kevin Dekoninck – Ixelles
  • Lara Fernandes – Drogenbos
  • Laurent Capelle – Ixelles – Saint-Gilles
  • Lea Motte – Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  • Lili Maurus – Watermael-Boitsfort
  • Lou Giulianelli – Ixelles
  • Manila Quattrocchi – Ixelles
  • Manon Léglise – Ixelles
  • Margaux Van Geem – Ixelles
  • Maria Speranza Calamia – Ixelles
  • Marie Bettex – Ixelles
  • Marie-Elise Tilgenkamp Jumet – Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  • Marine D’Oultremont – Etterbeek
  • Mathias Baudet – Ixelles
  • Mélanie Bronn – Ixelles
  • Nahuel Perez de Mendiola Sandoval – Ixelles
  • Nathalie Bracke – Anderlecht
  • Nathalie Cosyn – Sterrebeek
  • Nebil M’Rad – Ixelles – Ottignies
  • Nevena Khechane – Ixelles
  • Nina Marie Galmard – Ixelles – Bruxelles
  • Pascale Humbert-Haton – Uccle
  • Pierre Wautrequin – Ixelles
  • Roberto Biella Battista – Bruxelles – Schaerbeek
  • Ruddy Berode – Etterbeek
  • Sarah Kegyes – Etterbeek
  • Serafino Malaguarnera – Anderlecht – Ixelles
  • Séverine Maiter – Etterbeek
  • Sorush Missaghi – Auderghem – La Hulpe
  • Stéphane Nkonda Nana – Anderlecht
  • Valérie Cooreman – Saint-Gilles – Woluwe-St-Lambert
  • Violeta Esteban – Bruxelles
  • Yousra Dahri – Ixelles